Araycraft's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
3
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
6
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Ten Commandments
1956, in 12 top lists Check -
14
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99