Balhatchet's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Supercroc
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Curse of the Wolf
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Transmorphers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Black Eagle
1988, in 1 top list Check -
15
Battle of Los Angeles
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Cyborg
1989, in 1 top list Check -
18
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Transmorphers: Fall of Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Mega Python vs. Gatoroid
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mega Shark vs. Crocosaurus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
No Retreat No Surrender
1985 — a.k.a. No Retreat, No Surrender, in 1 top list Check -
43
Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1984, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
52
2012: Ice Age
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Lake Placid
1999, in 1 top list Check -
76
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Pet Sematary II
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
82
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42