Becklove's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
7
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86