Bexdude's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Coach Carter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Blood: The Last Vampire
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Last Legion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Dirty Shame
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Man of the Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
After the Sunset
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Santa Baby 2: Christmas Maybe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29