Bluejae's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
5
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check