BoiledFish's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Dharam Veer
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
23
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
39
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
41
Conan the Destroyer
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
44
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
49
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Nanny McPhee
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
70
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
71
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
81
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
82
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
84
The Forbidden Kingdom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
103
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
116
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
126
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
129
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
156
Khottabych
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
157
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
160
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45