Boldt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43