Brokendiscs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
She's Out of My League
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Wanderlust
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83