Brucie44's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Fly
1958, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Shaft
1971, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Ulysses
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Magic Mike XXL
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Bagdad Cafe
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ford v Ferrari
2019, in 7 top lists -
21
John Wick: Chapter 4
2023, in 2 top lists -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Pit and the Pendulum
1961, in 1 top list Check -
24
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Alligator
1980, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26