Bunsoplenty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Trapped in the Closet: Chapters 1-12
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Waiting...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Trash Humpers
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34