Cal2391's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check