Cal2391's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
14
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41