Cccycle13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Cremaster 3
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Lakeview Terrace
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56