Cccycle13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 332