Celinesthreedots's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
2013, in 0 top lists Check