Celkens's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Het geheim van Mega Mindy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Frankenstein's Army
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jackass: The Movie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Act of Seeing with One's Own Eyes
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Planes
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Skazka skazok
1979 — a.k.a. The Tale of Tales, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Lava
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Operation Avalanche
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Lemon
2017, in 0 top lists -
24
A Good Old Fashioned Orgy
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34