Celldweller7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
139
His Trust Fulfilled
1911, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Kin-dza-dza!
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
137
Merlin's Shop of Mystical Wonders
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Ruby Gillman, Teenage Kraken
2023, in 0 top lists -
134
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
133
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
132
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
131
The Machine
2023, in 0 top lists -
130
Dashing Through the Snow
2023, in 0 top lists -
129
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
128
The Exorcist: Believer
2023, in 0 top lists -
127
Spacehunter: Adventures in the Forbidden Zone
1983 — a.k.a. Adventures in the Creep Zone, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Spy Kids: Armageddon
2023, in 0 top lists -
125
Expend4bles
2023, in 0 top lists Check -
124
The Bees
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Fear
2023, in 0 top lists -
122
The Black Demon
2023, in 0 top lists -
121
The Pope's Exorcist
2023, in 0 top lists -
120
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
119
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
115
Judex
1916, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140