Chanix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
High Art
1998, in 2 top lists Check