Cinemoos's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
33
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
1
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
45
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
36
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
31
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
28
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
20
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45