Cjennings1987's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
52
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Centurion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
72
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
77
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
80
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check