CloseFriend's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
19
More American Graffiti
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Star Wars Holiday Special
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Drowning Mona
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113