Clouding's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check