Cookies87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
22
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
25
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
26
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
30
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
34
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
35
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 269