Cr8vecrmsda's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check