Davidliddellthorpe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check