Deena's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
6
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
9
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Killer Elite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Sitter
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Big Year
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35