DelernBane's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Moznosti dialogu
1983 — a.k.a. Dimensions of Dialogue, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Jídlo
1992 — a.k.a. Food, in 1 top list Check -
9
Abendland
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Malice
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Ridiculous 6
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Tin Man
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Next Best Thing
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Robot Chicken: Star Wars
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
2013, in 0 top lists Check