Diirtyharry67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
42
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
61
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
133
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
53
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
245
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
74
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
92
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
115
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
84
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
47
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
185
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
103
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
90
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
244
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
137
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59