Diirtyharry67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
312
Tammy and the T-Rex
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
294
Cell
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
289
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
288
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
282
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
279
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
273
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
258
The Ghost of Frankenstein
1942, in 1 top list Check -
257
Son of Frankenstein
1939, in 2 top lists Check -
256
House of Frankenstein
1944, in 1 top list Check -
255
Frankenstein Meets the Wolf Man
1943, in 1 top list Check -
254
The Curse of Frankenstein
1957, in 1 top list Check -
252
Revenge of the Creature
1955, in 1 top list Check -
251
House of Dracula
1945 — a.k.a. The Wolf Man's Cure, in 1 top list Check -
244
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
227
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
216
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
210
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
207
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
191
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
153
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
137
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
133
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49