Diirtyharry67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
42
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
84
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
282
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
109
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
71
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
294
Cell
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
227
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
244
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
254
The Curse of Frankenstein
1957, in 1 top list Check -
88
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
135
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
255
Frankenstein Meets the Wolf Man
1943, in 1 top list Check -
258
The Ghost of Frankenstein
1942, in 1 top list Check -
59
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
210
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
123
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
112
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
251
House of Dracula
1945 — a.k.a. The Wolf Man's Cure, in 1 top list Check -
256
House of Frankenstein
1944, in 1 top list Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49