Dlamarr23's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
3
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
9
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check -
10
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
16
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
19
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50