Docobscurity's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mortdecai
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Brawl in Cell Block 99
2017, in 1 top list -
22
The New Mutants
2020, in 0 top lists -
18
The Kissing Booth
2018, in 0 top lists -
12
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Kajillionaire
2020, in 0 top lists -
17
Holmes & Watson
2018, in 0 top lists -
21
Kill Me Three Times
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Capone
2020, in 0 top lists -
24
.45
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kin
2018, in 0 top lists -
10
The Hollow Point
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Speed Kills
2018, in 0 top lists -
15
Range 15
2016, in 0 top lists Check