Dodgemiram's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
5
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check