Dombrewer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
87
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
123
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
260
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
97
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
85
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
103
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
407
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
279
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
130
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
390
Machete Kills
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
251
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Descent: Part 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59