Domyork's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
3
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Everything Must Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check