DonkeysRAliens's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
40
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Purge: Anarchy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check