DrStatic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Darkest Hour
2017, in 1 top list -
16
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check