El Chivo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Keeping Mum
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hoodwinked!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fitna
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Don't Be a Menace to South Central While...
1996, in 1 top list Check -
24
Death Sentence
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85