Escapism's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45