Faithx5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Inherit the Wind
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Ba wang bie ji
1992 — a.k.a. Farewell My Concubine, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Body Heat
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55