Fancybell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Catch .44
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Jack the Giant Slayer
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check