Fantasma13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Call Girl
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
House of Cards
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Louie
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Windtalkers
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mou gaan dou III: Jung gik mou gaan
2003 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs III, in 1 top list Check -
20
Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
22
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
24
Anonymous
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Anything Else
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117