Fluffy_1014's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
7
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
24
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73