FoolishSamurai's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Attrition
2018, in 0 top lists -
3
Boxcar Bertha
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dumbo
2019, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
7
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hider in the House
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sing
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sniper: Special Ops
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Turbo
2013, in 1 top list Check