Fryingdragon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Slaughter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
One Missed Call
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Because I Said So
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Gigantic
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Captive
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
Very Good Girls
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Town That Dreaded Sundown
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Someone Marry Barry
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Barefoot
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Lemon Tree Passage
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Riot Club
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Wyrmwood
2014 — a.k.a. Wyrmwood: Road of the Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Lords of Salem
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
Welcome to Me
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Reminiscence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Echoes
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Time Lapse
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34