Furby's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
23
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91