Gerundio's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Turbo
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Pest
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Parallax View
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
18
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
19
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Allende en su laberinto
2014, in 0 top lists -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
25
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40