Glen_davie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check