Groovy09's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
38
Hellboy
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Black Room
2016, in 0 top lists -
25
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Underworld: Blood Wars
2016 — a.k.a. Underworld: Next Generation, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dumb and Dumber To
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
28
A Matter of Faith
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
48
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Spiders
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Survival of the Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Highlander: The Source
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Hellraiser: Hellworld
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56