Haraldb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Afblijven
2006 — a.k.a. XTC Just Don't Do It, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Inbetweeners 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
New Kids Turbo
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check